Přehled závodů

ČR

2017-VR

2016-MCR

2016-LR

2016-AR

2015-VaR

2015-MCR


Zahraničí

2016-ME

2015-MS


Archív

2015-VR

2014-VR

2013-VR

2012-MCR

2012-AR

2011-MCR

2010-MCR

2010-MV

2009-MCR

2008-PT

 

Mistrovství Evropy RC Laserů, 14.5.-16.5.2016 Valenciennes, Francie

Odkaz na oficiální stánku.

 

Výsledky

Pos Sail Competitor Club/Country R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 Pts
1  840 FOWLER Dave GREAT BRITAIN 1 1 1 1 4 4 3 5 13 14 6 3 1 57
2  26 BLEEKER Marcel THE NETHERLANDS 2 9 5 3 1 3 13 2 2 1 9 4 12 66
3  180 KEIZER Tjakko THE NETHERLANDS 1 3 3 13 5 5 6 1 1 3 4 11 DNF 70
4  30 TOMLINSON Adrian GREAT BRITAIN 2 10 8 2 12 8 2 7 6 4 1 5 2 69
5  305 ALBIGES Marc C V C K VITROLLES 1 2 6 4 11 11 4 4 4 9 8 7 5 76
6  168 CRACCO Christel AFVRC 4 5 4 5 8 9 7 3 12 8 12 1 3 81
7  65 NEUMANN Ulf SWEDEN 3 4 7 9 6 1 5 8 3 6 10 RAF 11 87
8  70 MOELLER Gunnar SWEDEN 4 6 2 10 3 2 10 12 14 18 3 10 18 112
9  51 BLAIR Jamie GREAT BRITAIN 5 8 9 8 2 10 9 13 5 2 7 RAF 20 112
10  265 FERON Rene S N V V 4 15 12 7 9 RAF 16 10 8 7 5 6 8 121
11  01 FABER Taco THE NETHERLANDS 5 16 15 16 RAF 6 1 9 7 DNF 19 2 9 133
12  11 TESMER Dirk GERMANY 3 7 11 14 16 15 8 11 10 DNF 18 18 7 161
13  67 HOTHO Matthias GERMANY 3 12 19 28 DNF 24 20 6 11 17 2 9 4 189
14  40 OBERG Mats SWEDEN 6 RAF RAF 6 10 DNF 18 17 9 12 20 DNF 17 200
15  83 EVEILLARD Philippe C Y C 5 14 RAF 12 21 20 11 16 16 5 11 20 28 202
16  201 SEARY Nigel GREAT BRITAIN 10 27 25 11 14 17 21 25 17 10 17 8 6 208
17  17 RIBEAUD Alain U.N.M. DNF 17 RAF 15 15 16 15 DNS DNF 25 13 14 16 238
18  126 DARCY Michel C V ANNEVILLE S/S 7 26 27 17 7 7 12 18 19 26 22 21 24 233
19  46 BAUMAGART Ralf GERMANY 9 25 20 26 18 DNF 19 20 18 11 14 19 10 232
20  100 GRIFFITH Alan AUSTRALIA 2 13 18 19 22 25 24 26 23 16 16 17 19 240
21  146 SANDBERG Thomas SWEDEN 8 23 14 20 17 21 17 15 15 20 23 22 22 237
22  21 DESTAILLEUR Eric C N CANCHE ETAPLES 7 29 26 23 25 14 14 14 22 19 31 25 14 263
23  7 VERNHES Jean C V C K VITROLLES 8 11 10 DNF 19 DNF 23 DNF 26 21 25 16 21 271
24  118 YNESTA Joseph SN LA CIOTAT 7 19 16 18 20 18 22 23 20 23 30 DNF 26 276
25  41 ZMUDA Adam CZECH REPUBLIC 6 20 24 25 26 23 25 21 27 15 21 OCS 23 290
26  145 O’GRADY Peter AUSTRALIA DNF 28 28 24 24 26 28 24 24 28 15 15 15 291
27  76 GUILLERMET Patrice C V C K VITROLLES 8 18 17 21 23 27 30 30 29 27 29 24 29 312
28  36 WALLENBURG Rob THE NETHERLANDS 9 24 23 27 28 DNF 29 19 25 30 28 23 25 324
29  163 VAN DAM Ruben THE NETHERLANDS 6 21 30 30 27 19 26 28 DNF 29 24 DNF 27 335
30  160 HOPMAN Maarten THE NETHERLANDS RAF RAF RAF 29 29 28 27 27 21 24 27 DNF 31 357
31  50 DESTAILLEUR Hugo C N CANCHE ETAPLES 9 30 29 31 DNF 29 32 29 28 31 26 26 30 364
32  29 CROUTE Philippe C N RELECQ‑ KERHUON DNF RAF DNF DNS 30 DNF 31 DNS DNC DNC DNC DNF DNF 413
33  101 COLIN Philippe C Y C DNC DNS DNS DNS DNF DNS DNS DNS DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 420